Skip to navigation Skip to content

Meet The Team


Directors

Richard Salzedo

Richard Salzedo

Managing Director
Steve Warren

Steve Warren

Director Business Development
Meena Varatharajan

Meena Varatharajan

Finance & Logistics Director
Koy Neminathan

Koy Neminathan

Sales Director
J.B. Toby

J.B. Toby

Technical Director

Sales & Marketing

Stephen Baird Smith

Stephen Baird Smith

Sales Manager
William Cheng

William Cheng

Sales Engineer
Gen Asenova

Gen Asenova

Sales Admin
Francisco Yáñez Valdivia

Francisco Yáñez Valdivia

South American Sales Engineer
Ron Carrington

Ron Carrington

Sales Engineer
Jihane Saadi

Jihane Saadi

Marketing Manager
Javier Pastor Moreno

Javier Pastor Moreno

LATAM Area Manager

Operations

Prads Vigneswaran

Prads Vigneswaran

Operations Coordinator

Training & Support

Lee Aylott

Lee Aylott

Console & Dimmer Hardware Support
Steve Harris

Steve Harris

Titan Software Support
Arran Rothwell-Eyre

Arran Rothwell-Eyre

Ai Training & Technical Support
Rebbecca Harding

Rebbecca Harding

Titan Training

Software

Oliver Waits

Oliver Waits

Titan Lead Developer
Ciaran Abrams

Ciaran Abrams

Ai Lead Developer
Gregory Haynes

Gregory Haynes

Senior Developer
Simon Airey

Simon Airey

Senior Developer
Lawrence Gow

Lawrence Gow

Developer
Pete Budd

Pete Budd

Software Test Engineer

R & D

Adam Proffitt

Adam Proffitt

Senior Engineer
 Alwyn Fernandes

Alwyn Fernandes

Designer
Sergey Stoyanov

Sergey Stoyanov

CAD Engineer
Grzegorz Ksiazka

Grzegorz Ksiazka

R&D Engineer
Alberto Alcañiz

Alberto Alcañiz

Firmware Engineer
Manuel Marques

Manuel Marques

Compliance Engineer

Service

Mitchell Aylott

Mitchell Aylott

Repairs
Lloyd Walters

Lloyd Walters

Service Repair Engineer

Production

Ponnambalam 'Harry' Harriharan

Ponnambalam 'Harry' Harriharan

Production Manager
Andrzej Zurawski

Andrzej Zurawski

Harischandra Dissanayake

Harischandra Dissanayake

Jega Periyathamby

Jega Periyathamby

Almas Ali

Almas Ali

Console Production Manager
Keith Newman

Keith Newman

Doval Roper

Doval Roper

Anant Mistry

Anant Mistry

Martin Csuszo

Martin Csuszo

Victor Mfaume

Victor Mfaume


Stores and Dispatch

Robert Juhasz

Robert Juhasz

Gerry Russell

Gerry Russell

Tomas Kohoutek

Tomas Kohoutek

Andras Homolya

Andras Homolya


Finance Admin

Thomas Varghese

Thomas Varghese

Assistant Accountant (Sales Ledger)
Shandy Matharu

Shandy Matharu

Logistic Organiser
Dushy Harriharan

Dushy Harriharan

Assistant Management Accountant
Pranavan Varatharajan

Pranavan Varatharajan

Shipping Assistant
Tejsvi Jeshani

Tejsvi Jeshani

Accounts Administrator

Facilities

Helena Pedrosa

Helena Pedrosa